Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Saturday July 9, 2005
152 - Intermediare I      
Time Number Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place  
8:00 AM 54 Landitos Ward, Susan I-1 61.250 245 2 A/A
8:10 AM 50 Handicraft Wright, Joan I-1 62.250 249 1 A/A
8:20 AM 47 Galando Chitwood, Lorilyn I-1 60.250 241 3 O
113 First Level - Test 3  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:31 AM 51 Faramir Ting, Michele F-3 61.714 216 3 A/A
8:39 AM 97 Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-3 61.142 214 1 Jr
8:47 AM 64 Wild West Hays, Wendy F-3 69.714 244 1 A/A
8:55 AM 78 Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-3 60.000 210 2 Jr
9:03 AM 42 Ndpendence Coffey-Curle, Beth F-3 66.285 232 2 O
101 - Training Level - Test 1      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
9:12 AM 106 Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-1 55.909 123 3 Jr
9:19 AM 100 Lante van Hoeve Jacolie Hardy, Jaki T-1 68.636 151 1 O
9:25 AM 48 Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-1 59.090 130 2 Jr
9:32 AM 84 Burnt Toast Adams, Cynthia T-1 65.000 143 1 A/A
9:38 AM 101 Majestic Gold Rezeai, Madison T-1 59.545 131 1 Jr
9:45 AM 111 Flash Strehle, Carole T-1 57.727 127 2 A/A
9:51 AM 112 Fresno King, Sarah T-1 SCRATCH O
9:58 AM 71 Iron Reign Correa, Pedro T-1 50.909 112 3 A/A
10:04 AM 107 Ynte Sawtell, Christina T-1 Withdrawn Jr
10:10   BREAK      
112 First Level - Test 2  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:20 AM 78 Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-2 66.176 225 1 Jr
1U1 - USDF Intro - Test 1      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:29 AM 143 Clemmentine King, Sarah 1U-1 69.000 138 1 O
10:35 AM 162 Milargo Dr Dies Leckie, Sean 1U-1 SCRATCH Jr
10:41 AM 163 Harbor Rose Smith, Taylor 1U-1 Eliminated Jr
10:47 AM 167 Yogi Bera Smith, Alexa 1U-1 59.500 119 1 Jr
114 - First Level - Test 4  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:54 AM 97 Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-4 63.611 229 1 Jr
11:02 AM 64 Wild West Hays, Wendy F-4 65.555 236 1 A/A
11:10 AM 99 Alexus SS King, Sarah F-4 66.111 238 1 O
11:18 AM 51 Faramir Ting, Michele F-4 61.944 223 2 A/A
11:26 AM 72 Weltstar Chitwood, Lorilyn F-4 SCRATCH O
11:34 AM 42 Ndpendence Coffey-Curle, Beth F-4 63.611 229 2 O
1U2 - USDF Intro - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
11:42 AM 162 Milargo Dr Dies Leckie, Sean 1U-2 SCRATCH Jr
11:48 AM 163 Harbor Rose Smith, Taylor 1U-2 64.761 136 1 Jr
11:54 AM 167 Yogi Bera Smith, Alexa 1-U2 60.952 128 2 Jr
12:00 PM 143 Clemmentine King, Sarah 1U-2 71.904 151 1 O
12:06   LUNCH        
Saturday July 9, 2005 Pg 2        
12:06 - 12:56   LUNCH        
132 - Third Level - Test 2 Open until 2:27PM      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
12:56 PM 95 Asterios Jorst, Charlotte Th-2 70.714 297 1 A/A
1:05 PM 104 Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-2 59.048 248 3 A/A
102 - Training Level - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:15 PM 107 Ynte Sawtell, Christina T-2 Withdrawn Jr
1:22 PM 48 Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-2 53.461 139 2 Jr
1:29 PM 71 Iron Reign Correa, Pedro T-2 57.307 149 1 A/A
1:36 PM 112 Fresno King, Sarah T-2 SCRATCH O
121 - Second Level - Test 1      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:44 PM 44 Casper the Friendly Horse Christensen, Troy S-1 65.263 248 1 Jr
111 First Level - Test 1  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:54 PM 102 Regency Main, Crystal F-1 62.592 169 2 A/A
2:02 PM 52 Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne F-1 64.814 175 1 Jr
2:10 PM 103 Lasting Legend Rowe, Kerin F-1 64.444 174 1 A/A
102 - Training Level - Test 2 -- OUT OF ORDER      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:19 PM 106 Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-2 54.615 142 1 Jr
133 - Third Level - Test 3 -- OUT OF ORDER      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:27 PM 95 Asterios Jorst, Charlotte Th-3 68.222 307 2 A/A
124 - Second Level - Test 4      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:37 PM 45 Picasso Cliff, Victoria S-4 57.843 295 2 O
2:45 PM 105 Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-4 63.529 324 1 O
104 - Training Level - Test 4 -- OUT OF ORDER      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:54 PM 99 Alexus SS King, Sarah T-4 63.846 166 1 O
123 - Second Level - Test 3      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:02 PM 44 Casper the Friendly Horse Christensen, Troy S-3 61.276 288 1 Jr
3:10 PM 41 Walero Bjorkman, Ellen S-3 67.659 318 1 O
3:18 PM 105 Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-3 64.042 301 2 O
3:26 PM   BREAK      
103 - Training Level - Test 3      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:36 PM 79 Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-3 Eliminated Jr
3:43 PM 37 April Star Artman, Kelsey T-3 70.416 169 1 Jr
3:50 PM 98 Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-3 Scratch O
132 - Third Level - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:58 PM 85 Kalypso Jorst, Charlotte Th-2 68.571 288 2 A/A
104 - Training Level - Test 4      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
4:08 PM 52 Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne T-4 63.846 166 1 Jr
4:15 PM 83 Majestic Gold Chitwood, Tara T-4 58.461 152 4 Jr
4:22 PM 102 Regency Main, Crystal T-4 Eliminated A/A
4:29 PM 37 April Star Artman, Kelsey T-4 63.076 164 2 Jr
4:36 PM 79 Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-4 58.846 153 3 Jr
4:43 PM 98 Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-4 Scratch O
133 - Third Level - Test 3      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
4:51 PM 104 Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-3 55.333 249 3 A/A
5:00 PM 85 Kalypso Jorst, Charlotte Th-3 70.222 316 1 A/A
5:09 PM 70 Hazen Coffey-Curle, Beth Th-3 62.222 280 1 O
63 rides