Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Sunday July 10, 2005 Scores were accidentally rounded down - Correct scores are shown in the "Actual %" column.
252 - Intermediare I   Rounded Actual Possible  
  Number Horse Name - Rider Test % % Score Place  
8:00 AM 47 Galando Chitwood, Lorilyn I-1 57.00 57.000 400.00 228 2 O
8:09 AM 54 Landitos Ward, Susan I-1 62.50 62.500 400.00 250 1 A/A
271 - Freestuyle - Intermediare I  
  Number Horse Name - Rider Test %   Score Place  
8:18 AM 50 Handicraft Wright, Joan I-1 64.25 64.25   12.85 1 A/A
2U1 - USDF Intro - Test 1      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:27 AM 143 Clemmentine King, Sarah 2U-1 68.00 68.000 200.00 136 1 YR
211 - First Level - Test 1    
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:33 AM 103 Lasting Legend Rowe, Kerin F-1 64.40 64.444 270.00 174 1 A/A
8:41 AM 52 Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne F-1 66.66 66.667 270.00 180 1 Jr
8:49 AM 102 Regency Main, Crystal F-1 62.00 62.222 270.00 168 2 A/A
213 - First Level - Test 3  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:58 AM 51 Faramir Ting, Michele F-3 63.10 63.143 350.00 221 2 A/A
9:06 AM 97 Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-3 65.70 66.000 350.00 231 1 Jr
9:14 AM 40 Paladin Boatman, Barbara F-3 63.70 63.714 350.00 223 1 A/A
2U2 - USDF Intro - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
9:23 AM 143 Clemmentine King, Sarah 2U-1 69.50 69.524 210.00 146 1 YR
9:28 AM   Milargo Dr Dias Scratch Leckie, Sean 2U-1 Scratch Jr
224 - Second Level - Test 4      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
9:32 AM 105 Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-4 62.50 62.549 510.00 319 3 O
9:41 AM 45 Picasso Cliff, Victoria S-4 62.70 62.745 510.00 320 2 O
9:50 AM 41 Walero Bjorkman, Ellen S-4 66.80 66.863 510.00 341 1 O
204 - Training Level - Test 4 (Split over break)  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:00 AM 69 Budlight Herz, Katharina T-4 59.20 59.231 260.00 154 3 O
10:07 AM 99 Alexus SS King, Sarah T-4 63.80 63.846 260.00 166 2 O
10:15 AM   BREAK      
204 - Training Level - Test 4 Continued  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:25 AM 83 Majestic Gold Chitwood, Tara T-4 64.20 64.231 260.00 167 1 Jr
10:32 AM 102 Regency Main, Crystal T-4 Scratch A/A
10:39 AM 79 Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-4 59.20 59.231 260.00 154 2 Jr
10:46 AM 81 Red Rox Tank Herz, Katharina T-4 52.60 52.692 260.00 137 4 O
10:53 AM 98 Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-4 66.50 66.538 260.00 173 1 O
223 - Second Level - Test 3      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
11:01 AM 105 Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-3 63.60 63.617 470.00 299 1 O
214 - First Level - Test 4  
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
11:10 AM 97 Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-4 62.50 62.500 360.00 225 2 Jr
11:18 AM 51 Faramir Ting, Michele F-4 64.10 64.167 360.00 231 2 A/A
11:26 AM 40 Paladin Boatman, Barbara F-4 58.60 58.611 360.00 211 3 A/A
11:34 AM 72 Weltstar Chitwood, Lorilyn F-4   Scratch O
11:42 AM 99 Alexus SS King, Sarah F-4 65.20 65.278 360.00 235 1 O
11:50 AM 78 Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-4 63.00 63.056 360.00 227 1 Jr
11:58 AM 64 Wild West Hays, Wendy F-4 67.20 67.222 360.00 242 1 A/A
231 - Third Level - Test 1      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
12:07 PM 70 Hazen Coffey-Curle, Elizabeth Th-1 65.8 65.833 360 237 1 O
232 - Third Level - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
12:17 PM 104 Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-2 Eliminated 420     A/A
12:26 PM   LUNCH      
Sunday July 10, 2005 pg 2  
12:24 - 1:20   LUNCH    
221 - Second Level - Test 1      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:20 PM 46 Anaistacia Cumming, Kathryn S-1 64.7 64.737 380 246 1 YR
1:29 PM 64 Wild West Hays, Wendy S-1 62.6 62.632 380 238 1 A/A
233 - Third Level - Test 3      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:39 PM 70 Hazen Coffey-Curle, Elizabeth Th-3 63.7 63.778 450 287 1 O
1:48 PM 104 Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-3 56.6 56.667 450 255 1 A/A
222 - Second Level - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:58 PM 46 Anaistacia Cumming, Kathryn S-2 62.9 62.973 370 233 1 YR
203 - Training Level - Test 3 - Open until 3:47      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:08 PM 81 Red Rox Tank Herz, Katharina T-3 52.9 52.917 240 127 3 O
2:15 PM 98 Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-3 65.8 65.833 240 158 1 O
2:22 PM 79 Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-3 55.4 55.417 240 133 1 Jr
201 - Training Level - Test 1 (Split over break)      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:30 PM 82 Budlight Kauffman, Teresa T-1 63.6 63.636 220 140 1 A/A
2:37 PM 106 Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-1 53.1 53.182 220 117 2 Jr
2:44 PM 68 Sierra Shaide Brohawn, Rachel T-1 Scratch     O
2:51 PM 80 Red Rox Margo Beaty, Paige T-1 52.7 52.727 220 116 3 A/A
2:58 PM 100 Lante van Hoeve Jacolie Hardy, Jaki T-1 61.3 61.364 220 135 2 O
3:05 PM   BREAK      
201 - Training Level - Test 1 Continued      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:15 PM 48 Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-1 49.00 49.091 220 108 3 Jr
3:22 PM 71 Iron Reign Correa, Pedro T-1 52.50 52.273 220 115 4 A/A
3:29 PM 84 Burnt Toast Adams, Cynthia T-1 62.70 62.727 220 138 2 A/A
3:36 PM 101 Majestic Gold Rezeai, Madison T-1 58.10 58.182 220 128 1 Jr
3:43 PM 107 Ynte Hardy, Jaki T-1 68.60 68.636 220 151 1 O
203 - Training Level - Test 3 -- OUT OF ORDER      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:51 PM 65 Red Rox Ruby Herz, Katharina T-3 58.7 58.750 240 141 1 O
202 - Training Level - Test 2      
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:59 PM 80 Red Rox Margo Beaty, Paige T-2 66.10 66.154 260 172 1 A/A
4:06 PM 48 Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-2 46.50 46.538 260 121 2 Jr
4:13 PM 71 Iron Reign Correa, Pedro T-2 53.00 53.077 260 138 2 A/A
4:20 PM 68 Sierra Shaide Brohawn, Rachel T-2 Scratch 260     O
4:27 PM 65 Red Rox Ruby Herz, Katharina T-2 61.90 61.923 260 161 2 O
4:34 PM 107 Ynte Hardy, Jaki T-2 65.30 65.385 260 170 1 O
4:41 PM 106 Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-2 57.30 57.308 260 149 1 Jr