Franktown- Sunday June 12 Ride Times

Updated June 8th, 10:30 AM

Ride Time Entry # Rider Horse Score Percent Placing
Training Level Test 1
8:30 AM 172 Christina Sawtell Ynte __________ __________ __________
Second Level Test 1
8:39 AM 181 Michele Ting Faramir __________ __________ __________
8:48 AM 163 Troy Christensen Casper the Friendly Horse __________ __________ __________
Training Level Test 2
8:57 AM 151 Teri Lithfield Iron Reign __________ __________ __________
9:04 AM 169 Tamara Peterson Diezel __________ __________ __________
9:11 AM 172 Christina Sawtell Ynte __________ __________ __________
Second Level Test 2
9:20 AM 161 Ame Hellman Ronaldo __________ __________ __________
9:28 AM 152 Victoria Cliff Picasso __________ __________ __________
Training Level Test 3
9:37 AM 156 Cheryl Mureau R. Elegant Dancer __________ __________ __________
9:44 AM 157 Lisa Snyder Royal Heiress __________ __________ __________
9:51 AM 167 Lesley Grove Texas True Colors __________ __________ __________
9:58 AM 173 Kelsey Artman April Star __________ __________ __________
10:05 AM 151 Teri Lithfield Iron Reign __________ __________ __________
Second Level Test 4
10:14 AM 163 Troy Christensen Casper the Friendly Horse __________ __________ __________
10:22 AM 152 Victoria Cliff Picasso __________ __________ __________
Prix St. George
10:23 AM 180 Maria Hickey Knockout __________ __________ __________
Intermediate I
10:32 AM 165 Lorilyn Chitwood Galando __________ __________ __________
10:41 AM 150 Joan C. Wright Handicraft __________ __________ __________
10:50 AM 178 Susan J. Ward Landitos __________ __________ __________
Break
Freestyle
11:15 AM 176 Heidi Flood Brisby __________ __________ __________
USDF Intro Test A
11:24 AM 183 Emily Smith Yogi Bera __________ __________ __________
11:30 AM 184 Taylor Smith Harbor Rose __________ __________ __________
Training Level Test 4
11:38 AM 156 Cheryl Mureau R. Elegant Dancer __________ __________ __________
11:45 AM 157 Lisa Snyder Royal Heiress __________ __________ __________
11:52 AM 162 Hannah Hellman Liberty __________ __________ __________
11:59 AM 166 Tara Chitwood Majestic Gold __________ __________ __________
12:06 PM 167 Lesley Grove True Texas Colors __________ __________ __________
12:13 PM 185 Lavinia Johnson Penelope Pitstop __________ __________ __________
USDF Intro Test B
12:21 PM 184 Taylor Smith Harbor Rose __________ __________ __________
12:27 PM 183 Emily Smith Yogi Bera __________ __________ __________
Lunch
First Level Test 1
1:20 PM 160 Eryn Keller Rohwen __________ __________ __________
1:28 PM 164 Jacki Dunt Diamond Rio __________ __________ __________
1:36 PM 168 Delany Chambers RS Vicktory Bey+ __________ __________ __________
1:44 PM 173 Kelsey Artman April Star __________ __________ __________
First Level Test 3
1:53 PM 185 Lavinia Johnson Penelope Pitstop __________ __________ __________
2:01 PM 155 Lori Dugger Denton's Cody __________ __________ __________
2:09 PM 158 Becky Colbert HS Wee Bonnie Blue __________ __________ __________
2:17 PM 160 Eryn Keller Rohwen __________ __________ __________
2:25 PM 174 Lindsey Sanford Weltmarie __________ __________ __________
2:33 PM 182 Wendy Hays Wild West __________ __________ __________
2:41 PM 164 Jacki Dunt Diamond Rio __________ __________ __________
First Level Test 2
2:50 PM 174 Lindsey Sanford Weltmarie __________ __________ __________
2:58 PM 168 Delany Chambers RS Vicktory Bey+ __________ __________ __________
3:06 PM 177 Ciara D. Viola Mandarin __________ __________ __________
Fourth Level Test 3
3:15 PM 170 Charlotte Jorst Kalypso __________ __________ __________
Break
Third Level Test 1
3:40 PM 176 Heidi Flood Brisby __________ __________ __________
3:49 PM 154 Elizabeth Coffey Curle Hazen __________ __________ __________
Third Level Test 2
3:49 PM 159 Patricia Roland Estancia __________ __________ __________
3:58 PM 171 Charlotte Jorst Astenos __________ __________ __________
First Level Test 4
4:07 PM 179 Vicki Barrett Pluto Ambrosia __________ __________ __________
4:15 PM 155 Lori Dugger Denton's Cody __________ __________ __________
4:23 PM 158 Becky Colbert HS Wee Bonnie Blue __________ __________ __________
4:31 PM 181 Michele Ting Faramir __________ __________ __________
4:39 PM 182 Wendy Hays Wild West __________ __________ __________
4:47 PM 177 Ciara D. Viola Mandarin __________ __________ __________
Third Level Test 3
4:56 PM 171 Charlotte Jorst Astenos __________ __________ __________
5:05 PM 176 Heidi Flood Brisby __________ __________ __________
5:14 PM 154 Elizabeth Coffey Curle Hazen __________ __________ __________
5:23 PM 159 Patricia Roland Estancia __________ __________ __________
59 Total Rides