Franktown June 12 Results

  Entry # Rider Horse Score Placing
Fourth Level Test 3
Q 42 Susan J. Ward Landitos 63.261 1
Fourth Level Test 1
44 Carolyn Graebener Valiante Prince 66.046 1
40 Madeline Zook Landus 57.442 2
FEI Intermediate I
Q 38 Joan C. Wright Handicraft 62.927 1
Third Level Test 1
45 Jaki Hardy Lakoniek 66.944 1
52 Patricia Roland Estancia 65.833 2
36 Christine Krissoff Weltmarie 63.056 3
74 Lorilyn Chitwood Camille SCRATCH
Fourth Level Test 2
37 Ann Magee Rembrandt SCRATCH
40 Madeline Zook Landus 61.628 1
Prix St. George
Q 42 Susan J. Ward Landitos 62.5 1
Third Level Test 2
52 Patricia Roland Estancia 65.476 2
Third Level Test 3
Q 39 Seana Adamson Fiorentino 69.333 1
55 Charlotte Jorst Kalypso 67.333 2
Q 45 Jaki Hardy Lakoniek 65.778 3
Q 67 Aimee Edwards Camillawood 63.333 4
Training Level Test 1
54 Elizabeth Coffey-Curle Ndependance 72.273 1
64 Allison E. Brunelli Contigo 70.455 2
51 Jacki Dunt Diamond Rio 67.273 3
35 Zena Ervin Deelite 63.182 4
63 Maria Fassett RDV Razcal 58.636 5
53 Kelsey Artman Duncan 55.909 6
72 Sara Garfinkle La Femme Nikita 47.273 7
Training Level Test 2
54 Elizabeth Coffey-Curle Ndependance 74.615 1
64 Allison E. Brunelli Contigo 62.692 2
63 Maria Fassett RDV Razcal 61.539 3
77 Beth Scott KV Mystic Longfellow 59.231 4
53 Kelsey Artman Duncan 56.923 5
58 Philis Evans Taillefer 49.615 6
72 Sara Garfinkle La Femme Nikita 48.462 7
LUNCH
Training Level Test 3
62 Kerin Rowe Lasting Legend SCRATCH
80 Carol Spreckelsen Donnefer 73.333 1
47 Becky Colbert HS Wee Bonnie Blue 70.417 2
43 Wendy Hays Wild West 66.667 3
31 Annie Sweet Sylvan Countess 65.417 4
79 Courtney Scheidemann Heritage Hall's Social Graces 64.583 5
69 Aimee Edwards Edgar 62.5 6
58 Philis Evans Taillefer 54.167 7
Training Level Test 4
62 Kerin Rowe Lasting Legend SCRATCH
43 Wendy Hays Wild West 70 1
77 Beth Scott KV Mystic Longfellow 66.539 2
31 Annie Sweet Sylvan Countess 66.154 3
47 Becky Colbert HS Wee Bonnie Blue 66.154 4
Q 69 Aimee Edwards Edgar 65.769 5
Q 79 Courtney Scheidemann Heritage Hall's Social Graces 62.692 6
78 Lindsey Sanford Ike 62.308 7
75 Tara Chitwood Majestic Gold 60.769 8
Q 80 Carol Spreckelsen Donnefer 59.615 9
30 Valerie Hewitt Aurora Obejoyful 57.692 10
First Level Test 1
34 John G. Stone Almarah Sahibadee 65.185 1
30 Valerie Hewitt Aurora Obejoyful 63.333 2
78 Lindsey Sanford Ike 51.482 3
First Level Test 3
46 Terry Clancey Grace 65.714 1
41 Charlotte Jorst Asterios 65.429 2
65 Kathi Haworth Coeur De Vie 63.714 3
34 John G. Stone Almarah Sahibadee 63.143 4
33 Amanda Barr-Olson Shadow Argent 61.143 5
59 Michele Ting Faramir 60.571 6
Second Level Test 1
60 Steve Ting Dutch 60.263 1
First Level Test 4
33 Amanda Barr-Olson Shadow Argent SCRATCH
Q 70 Aimee Edwards Ceara 63.056 1
41 Charlotte Jorst Asterios 73.611 2
46 Terry Clancey Grace 67.5 3
59 Michele Ting Faramir 66.667 4
65 Kathi Haworth Coeur De Vie 65.833 5
Second Level Test 2
60 Steve Ting Dutch 60.811 1
Note: "Q" denotes ABIC/USDF Qualifying ride.