Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Sierra Nevada Chapter California Dressage Society Clover Leaf Show

Saturday September 17, 2005 Schedule

Rider, Last Name Rider, First Name Horse Name Status Test Class
Stapleton Lisa Rhummba Amateur T-1 101 8:00 AM
Peterson Tamara Diezzel Amateur T-1 101 8:07 AM
Jo Cassandra The Kid Open T-1 101 8:14 AM
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-1 101 8:21 AM
Ballard Danielle Gamblin Man Junior T-1 101 8:28 AM
Swinney Jennifer Just Jack Amateur T-1 101 8:35 AM
Hicksted Patricia Iron Reign Amateur T-1 101 8:42 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-1 101 8:49 AM
       
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-1 111 8:56 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-1 111 9:04 AM
       
Strehle Carole Parks Mr 'Flash' E Amateur T-2 102 9:12 AM
Stapleton Lisa Rhummba Amateur T-2 102 9:19 AM
Peterson Tamara Diezzel Amateur T-2 102 9:26 AM
Jo Cassandra The Kid Open T-2 102 9:33 AM
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-2 102 9:40 AM
Ballard Danielle Gamblin Man Junior T-2 102 9:47 AM
Hicksted Patricia Iron Reign Amateur T-2 102 9:54 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-2 102 10:01 AM
Swinney Jennifer Just Jack Amateur T-2 102 10:08 AM
Break
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-2 112 10:30 AM
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-2 112 10:38 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-2 112 10:46 AM
       
Vogedes Linda Feivel Open T-3 103 10:54 AM
Jo Cassandra Fonteyne Open T-3 103 11:01 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-3 103 11:08 AM
       
Chitwood Lorilyn Galondo Open I-1 152 11:15 AM
       
Vogedes Linda Feivel Open T-4 104 11:26 AM
Adams Cynthia Burnt Toast Amateur T-4 104 11:33 AM
Stapleton Lisa Rhummba Amateur T-4 104 11:40 AM
Jo Cassandra Fonteyne Open T-4 104 11:47 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-4 104 11:54 AM
Lunch
Jorst Charlotte Asterios Amateur 2-3 123 12:45 PM
Fleming Hilari Coeur de Vie Amateur 2-3 123 12:54 PM
       
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF 1 1U1 1:03 PM
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 1 1U1 1:08 PM
Myer Victoria Bonita K Amateur USDF 1 1U1 1:13 PM
       
Jorst Charlotte Asterios Amateur 3-2 132 1:18 PM
       
Fleming Hilari Coeur de Vie Amateur 2-4 124 1:27 PM
       
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF 2 1U2 1:36 PM
Myer Victoria Bonita K Amateur USDF 2 1U2 1:41 PM
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 2 1U2 1:46 PM
       
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-3 113 1:51 PM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-3 113 1:59 PM
       
Jorst Charlotte Kalypso Amateur 3-2 132 2:07 PM
       
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-4 114 2:16 PM
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-4 114 2:24 PM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-4 114 2:32 PM
       
Jorst Charlotte Kalypso Amateur 4-2 142 2:40 PM

Sunday September 18

Rider, Last Name Rider, First Name Horse Name Status Test Class
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-1 201 8:00 AM
Kauffman Teresa Bud Lite Open T-1 201 8:07 AM
Quinlan Samantha Georgio Junior T-1 201 8:14 AM
Correa Pedro Iron Reign Amateur T-1 201 8:21 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-1 201 8:28 AM
       
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-1 211 8:35 AM
McGee Patricia Ashes Amateur F-1 211 8:43 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-1 211 8:51 AM
       
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-2 202 8:59 AM
Kauffman Teresa Bud Lite Open T-2 202 9:06 AM
Quinlan Samantha Georgio Junior T-2 202 9:13 AM
Correa Pedro Iron Reign Amateur T-2 202 9:20 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-2 202 9:27 AM
       
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-2 212 9:34 AM
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-2 212 9:42 AM
McGee Patricia Ashes Amateur F-2 212 9:50 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-2 212 9:58 AM
Break
Grove Lesley True Texas Colors Amateur T-3 203 10:16 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-3 203 10:23 AM
       
Adams Cynthia Burnt Toast Amateur T-4 204 10:30 AM
Grove Lesley True Texas Colors Amateur T-4 204 10:37 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-4 204 10:44 AM
       
McGee Patricia Ashes Amateur FS-1 271 10:51 AM
       
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-3 213 10:58 AM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-3 213 11:06 AM
Viola Ciara Mandarin Amateur F-3 213 11:14 AM
       
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-4 214 11:22 AM
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-4 214 11:30 AM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-4 214 11:38 AM
Viola Ciara Mandarin Amateur F-4 214 11:46 AM
       
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 1 2U1 11:54 AM
Mann Margaret Sierra Shade Amateur USDF 1 2U1 11:59 AM
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF 1 2U1 12:04 PM
       
Chitwood Lorilyn Galondo Open I-1 252 12:09 PM
       
Mann Margaret Sierra Shade Amateur USDF 2 2U2 12:20 PM
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF2 2U2 12:25 PM
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 2 2U2 12:30 PM