Sierra Nevada Chapter California Dressage Society Clover Leaf Show

Saturday September 17, 2005 Schedule

Rider, Last Name Rider, First Name Horse Name Status Test Class
Stapleton Lisa Rhummba Amateur T-1 101 8:00 AM
Peterson Tamara Diezzel Amateur T-1 101 8:07 AM
Jo Cassandra The Kid Open T-1 101 8:14 AM
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-1 101 8:21 AM
Ballard Danielle Gamblin Man Junior T-1 101 8:28 AM
Swinney Jennifer Just Jack Amateur T-1 101 8:35 AM
Hicksted Patricia Iron Reign Amateur T-1 101 8:42 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-1 101 8:49 AM
       
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-1 111 8:56 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-1 111 9:04 AM
       
Strehle Carole Parks Mr 'Flash' E Amateur T-2 102 9:12 AM
Stapleton Lisa Rhummba Amateur T-2 102 9:19 AM
Peterson Tamara Diezzel Amateur T-2 102 9:26 AM
Jo Cassandra The Kid Open T-2 102 9:33 AM
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-2 102 9:40 AM
Ballard Danielle Gamblin Man Junior T-2 102 9:47 AM
Hicksted Patricia Iron Reign Amateur T-2 102 9:54 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-2 102 10:01 AM
Swinney Jennifer Just Jack Amateur T-2 102 10:08 AM
Break
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-2 112 10:30 AM
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-2 112 10:38 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-2 112 10:46 AM
       
Vogedes Linda Feivel Open T-3 103 10:54 AM
Jo Cassandra Fonteyne Open T-3 103 11:01 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-3 103 11:08 AM
       
Chitwood Lorilyn Galondo Open I-1 152 11:15 AM
       
Vogedes Linda Feivel Open T-4 104 11:26 AM
Adams Cynthia Burnt Toast Amateur T-4 104 11:33 AM
Stapleton Lisa Rhummba Amateur T-4 104 11:40 AM
Jo Cassandra Fonteyne Open T-4 104 11:47 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-4 104 11:54 AM
Lunch
Jorst Charlotte Asterios Amateur 2-3 123 12:45 PM
Fleming Hilari Coeur de Vie Amateur 2-3 123 12:54 PM
       
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF 1 1U1 1:03 PM
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 1 1U1 1:08 PM
Myer Victoria Bonita K Amateur USDF 1 1U1 1:13 PM
       
Jorst Charlotte Asterios Amateur 3-2 132 1:18 PM
       
Fleming Hilari Coeur de Vie Amateur 2-4 124 1:27 PM
       
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF 2 1U2 1:36 PM
Myer Victoria Bonita K Amateur USDF 2 1U2 1:41 PM
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 2 1U2 1:46 PM
       
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-3 113 1:51 PM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-3 113 1:59 PM
       
Jorst Charlotte Kalypso Amateur 3-2 132 2:07 PM
       
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-4 114 2:16 PM
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-4 114 2:24 PM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-4 114 2:32 PM
       
Jorst Charlotte Kalypso Amateur 4-2 142 2:40 PM

Sunday September 18

Rider, Last Name Rider, First Name Horse Name Status Test Class
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-1 201 8:00 AM
Kauffman Teresa Bud Lite Open T-1 201 8:07 AM
Quinlan Samantha Georgio Junior T-1 201 8:14 AM
Correa Pedro Iron Reign Amateur T-1 201 8:21 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-1 201 8:28 AM
       
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-1 211 8:35 AM
McGee Patricia Ashes Amateur F-1 211 8:43 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-1 211 8:51 AM
       
King Sarah Clemmentine Open T-2 202 8:59 AM
Kauffman Teresa Bud Lite Open T-2 202 9:06 AM
Quinlan Samantha Georgio Junior T-2 202 9:13 AM
Correa Pedro Iron Reign Amateur T-2 202 9:20 AM
Sawtell Christina Maya Star-fire Junior T-2 202 9:27 AM
       
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-2 212 9:34 AM
Ward Erica Landitos Junior F-2 212 9:42 AM
McGee Patricia Ashes Amateur F-2 212 9:50 AM
Seagaurd Ashlee Trilogy Amateur F-2 212 9:58 AM
Break
Grove Lesley True Texas Colors Amateur T-3 203 10:16 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-3 203 10:23 AM
       
Adams Cynthia Burnt Toast Amateur T-4 204 10:30 AM
Grove Lesley True Texas Colors Amateur T-4 204 10:37 AM
King Sarah Just Right SS Open T-4 204 10:44 AM
       
McGee Patricia Ashes Amateur FS-1 271 10:51 AM
       
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-3 213 10:58 AM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-3 213 11:06 AM
Viola Ciara Mandarin Amateur F-3 213 11:14 AM
       
Carrig Avery Porter Rockwell Junior F-4 214 11:22 AM
Edwards Aimee Edgar Open F-4 214 11:30 AM
King Sarah Alexus SS Open F-4 214 11:38 AM
Viola Ciara Mandarin Amateur F-4 214 11:46 AM
       
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 1 2U1 11:54 AM
Mann Margaret Sierra Shade Amateur USDF 1 2U1 11:59 AM
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF 1 2U1 12:04 PM
       
Chitwood Lorilyn Galondo Open I-1 252 12:09 PM
       
Mann Margaret Sierra Shade Amateur USDF 2 2U2 12:20 PM
Osborne Sarah Ariel the Tiny Dancer Amateur USDF2 2U2 12:25 PM
Robinson Ashley Reba Junior USDF 2 2U2 12:30 PM