SNC-CDS Dressage Show
11-Jul-04
Franktown Meadows
Entry# Rider Horse Test   Score   Place
Third Level Test 1      
39 Coffey-Curle Elizabeth Hazen Th-1 O 67.222 1
7 Hardy Jaki Lakoniek Th-1 O 64.167 2
11 Jo Cassandra Kalvin Th-1 O 55.000 3
FEI - Intermediate 1      
30 Wright Joan Handicraft FEI I-1 A 62.250 1
Third Level Test 2      
73 Krissoff Christine Weltmarie Th-2 A 59.523 1
67 Roland Patricia Estancia Th-2 A 54.524 2
T-3 HDC        
74 Sanford Lindsey Majesty T-3 O 65.000 HC
Second Level - Test 1      
92 Christensen Troy Casper the Friendly Horse S-1 Jr eliminated  
Third Level - Test 3      
39 Coffey-Curle Elizabeth Hazen Th-3 O 64.666 1
7 Hardy Jaki Lakoniek Th-3 O 61.777 2
31 Brohawn Rachel Maliebu Th-3 O 58.444 3
73 Krissoff Christine Weltmarie Th-3 A 58.000 4
67 Roland Patricia Estancia Th-3 A 57.777 5
Second Level - Test 4      
11 Jo Cassandra Kalvin S-4 O 57.451 1
92 Christensen Troy Casper the Friendly Horse S-4 Jr 61.176 1JR
BREAK  
Fourth Level - Test 1      
56 Adamson Seana Fiorentino Fo-1 O 67.441 1
32 Graebener Carolyn Valiante Prince Fo-1 A 56.279 2
31 Brohawn Rachel Maliebu Fo-1 O 55.581 3
Training Level - Test 1      
33 Brunelli Allison Contigo T-1 A 64.545 1
94 Christensen Troy Fievel T-1 Jr 62.272 1JR
61 Elliott Stephanie Kitty Hawk T-1 A 62.272 2
66 Thompson Maggie Remington T-1 A 58.636 3
55 Grove Leslie Three Tiers Jessie T-1 A 57.272 4
57 Hadley Patty Jasper T-1 A 55.909 5
35 Thomas Michael Aramis T-1 YR 50.909  
53 Garfinkle Sara La Femme Nikita T-1 Jr 49.545 2JR
Training Level - Test 2      
49 Coffey-Curle Elizabeth Ndependence T-2 O 70.769 1
33 Brunelli Allison Contigo T-2 A 69.230 2
55 Grove Leslie Three Tiers Jessie T-2 A 60.384 3
57 Hadley Patty Jasper T-2 A 60.000 4
35 Thomas Michael Aramis T-2 YR 55.000 5
94 Christensen Troy Fievel T-2 Jr 53.461 1JR
53 Garfinkle Sara La Femme Nikita T-2 Jr 49.230 2JR
  LUNCH        
Training Level - Test 3      
49 Coffey-Curle Elizabeth Ndependence T-3 O 70.000 1
93 Barr-Olson Amanda Lester's Lucianne T-3 O 65.416 2
34 Heath Monica Moriah T-3 O 64.583 3
96 Viola Ciara Mandarin T-3 Jr 62.916 1JR
58 Dunt Jacki Diamond Rio T-3 Jr 60.416 2JR
43 Sanford Lindsey Ike T-3 O 59.166 4
88 Aerick Sheila Starbaados T-3 A 57.500 5
76 Scott Beth KV Mystic Longfellow T-3 A 56.666  
Training Level - Test 4      
93 Barr-Olson Amanda Lester's Lucianne T-4 O 70.767 1
34 Heath Monica Moriah T-4 O 63.846 2
58 Dunt Jacki Diamond Rio T-4 Jr 60.000 1JR
88 Aerick Sheila Starbaados T-4 A 60.000 1
76 Scott Beth KV Mystic Longfellow T-4 A 59.230 2
43 Sanford Lindsey Ike T-4 O 55.769 3
75 Haipola Shauna A Native to Heart T-4 A 55.384 3
First Level - Test 1      
77 Sweet Annie Sylvan Countess F-1 A 69.629 1
96 Viola Ciara Mandarin F-1 Jr 63.333 1JR
75 Haipola Shauna A Native to Heart F-1 A 51.851 2
59 McGee Patricia Ashes F-1 A 50.740 3
BREAK
First Level - Test 2      
60 Cumming Kathryn Anaistacia F-2 YR 68.529 1
62 Boatman Barbara Paladin F-2 A 65.294 2
59 McGee Patricia Ashes F-2 A 50.588 3
Second Level - Test 2      
90 Brohawn Rachel Mondriaan S-2 O 66.216 1
First Level - Test 3      
60 Cumming Kathryn Anaistacia F-3 YR 68.285 1
63 Fleming Hilari Couer deVie F-3 A 67.714 2
91 Adamson Seana Ronaldo F-3 O 67.714 3
87 Ting Michelle Faramir F-3 A 62.285 4
86 Gronhagen Elise Khemosabi's Top Class F-3 A 60.571 5
Second Level - Test 3      
90 Brohawn Rachel Mondriaan S-3 O 63.829 1
First Level - Test 4      
91 Adamson Seana Ronaldo F-4 O 70.277 1
63 Fleming Hilari Couer deVie F-4 A 68.611 2
62 Boatman Barbara Paladin F-4 A 63.333 3
87 Ting Michelle Faramir F-4 A 59.166 4
86 Gronhagen Elise Khemosabi's Top Class F-4 A 58.888 5