Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Results Franktown SNC-CDS Show- September 19, 2004

Rider Status Horse Test Points Score Place
Second Test 3
Christensen, Troy Jr Casper the Friendly Horse S-3 Scratch
First Test 1
Viola, Ciara Jr Mandarin F-1 174 64.444 1 Jr
Spreckelsen, Carol Amateur Donnefer F-1 181 67.037 1
King, Sarah Open Alexus SS F-1 158 58.518 2
Second Test 4
Christensen, Troy Jr Casper the Friendly Horse S-4 Scratch
Third Test 1
Haworth, Kathi Open Revue Girl Th-1 226 62.777 1
Coffey-Curle, Elizabeth Open Hazen Th-1 212 58.888 2
King, Sarah Open Camillawood Th-1 211 58.611 3
First Test 2
Viola, Ciara Jr Mandarin F-2 222 65.294 1
Carrig, Avery Jr Porter Rockwell F-2 211 62.058 2
First Test 3
Fleming, Hilari Amateur Coeur de Vi F-3 232 66.289 1
Cumming, Kathryn YR Anaistacia F-3 221 63.142 2
Ting, Michele Amateur Faramir F-3 209 59.714 3
Edwards, Aimee Open Edgar F-3 203 58.000 4
Third Test 3
Coffey-Curle, Elizabeth Open Hazen Th-3 269 59.777 1
King, Sarah Open Camillawood Th-3 261 58.000 2
Second Test 1
Fleming, Hilari Amateur Coeur de Vi S-1 243 63.947 1
First Test 4
Cumming, Kathryn YR Anaistacia F-4 231 64.166 1
Carrig, Avery Jr Porter Rockwell F-4 205 56.949 1 Jr
Ting, Michele Amateur Faramir F-4 201 55.833 2
Fourth Test 2
Magee, Ann Amateur Rembrandt Fo-2 263 61.162 1
USDF Test 1
Swinney, Jennifer Amateur Jack U-1 113 59.475 1
Strehle, Carole Amateur Flash U-1 105 55.263 2
Smith, Taylor Jr Harbor Rose U-1 105 55.263 1 Jr
Intermediare
Chitwood, Lorilyn Open Galando FEI-I-1 239 59.750
Prix St. George
Zook, Madeline Amateur Killarney FEI-PSG 184 46.000
USDF Test 2
Swinney, Jennifer Amateur Jack U-2 119 62.631 1
Smith, Taylor Jr Harbor Rose U-2 113 59.473 1 Jr
Strehle, Carole Amateur Flash U-2 110 57.894 2
Training Test 1
Jo, Cassandra Open Fonteyne T-1 147 66.818 1
Bonie, Adrienne Jr Just Call Me Tigger T-1 146 66.363 1 Jr
Hardi, Jaki Open Bonita K T-1 139 63.181 2
Scott, Beth Amateur KV Mystic Longfellow T-1 136 61.818 3
Ward, Erica Jr Landitos T-1 134 60.909 2 Jr
Rowe, Jessie Jr Luke T-1 134 60.909 3 Jr
Ziarnowski, Ashlyn Jr Hunter T-1 129 58.636 4
Haworth, Kathi Open Wilt T-1 Scratch
Training Test 2
Jo, Cassandra Open Fonteyne T-2 173 66.538 1
Bonie, Adrienne Jr Just Call Me Tigger T-2 166 63.846 1 Jr
Scott, Beth Amateur KV Mystic Longfellow T-2 163 62.692 2
Ward, Erica Jr Landitos T-2 161 61.923 2 Jr
Ziarnowski, Ashlyn Jr Hunter T-2 156 60.000 3 Jr
Hardi, Jaki Open Bonita K T-2 151 58.076 3
Rowe, Jessie Jr Luke T-2 143 55.000 4 Jr
Thompson, Maggie Amateur Remington T-2 Scratch
Haworth, Kathi Open Wilt T-2 Scratch
Training Test 3
Coffey-Curle, Elizabeth Open Ndypendence T-3 161 67.083 1
Sanford, Lindsey Open Majesty T-3 157 65.416 2
Thomas, Michael YR Aramis T-3 135 56.250 3
Brunelli, Allison Amateur Contigo T-3 Scratch
Training Test 4
Coffey-Curle, Elizabeth Open Ndypendence T-4 173 66.538 1
Spreckelsen, Carol Amateur Donnefer T-4 171 65.769 2
Sanford, Lindsey Open Majesty T-4 169 65.000 3
Edwards, Aimee Open Edgar T-4 168 64.615 4
Thomas, Michael YR Aramis T-4 149 57.307
King, Sarah Open Alexus SS T-4 139 53.461
Brunelli, Allison Amateur Contigo T-4 Scratch
Vasey, Lorilyn Open Weltstar T-4 Scratch

If you find any errors please contact me at rohirrim@charter.net