SNC-CDS April 30 2005 @ Franktown
Number Rider Horse Level/Test Class Ride Time Score % Place
169 Ting, Steve Dutch S1 121 8:00AM
138 Christensen, Troy Casper the Friendly Horse S1 121 8:09AM
134 Boatman, Barbara Paladin S1 121 8:17AM
132 Bjorkman, Ellen Riva F1 111 8:26AM
144 Heath, Monica Illuminante F1 111 8:33AM SCRATCH
159 Oxford, Lauren Jasmine F1 111 8:41AM
150 Keller, Eryn Rohwen F1 111 8:48AM
140 Dunt, Jacki Diamond Rio F1 111 8:56AM
138 Christensen, Troy Casper the Friendly Horse S2 122 9:04AM
169 Ting, Steve Dutch S2 122 9:13AM
153 King, Sarah Alexus SS F2 112 9:21AM
172 Viola, Ciara Mandarin F2 112 9:28AM
144 Heath, Monica Illuminante F2 112 9:36AM SCRATCH
159 Oxford, Lauren Jasmine F2 112 9:43 AM
132 Bjorkman, Ellen Riva F2 112 9:51AM
151 Kelley, Pat Enchante II F3 113 9:58AM
152 Kimball, Holly Worth F3 113 10:06AM
168 Ting, Michele Faramir F3 113 10:14AM
150 Keller, Eryn Rohwen F3 113 10:21AM
172 Viola, Ciara Mandarin F3 113 10:29AM
Break
153 King, Sarah Alexus SS F4 114 10:51 AM
134 Boatman, Barbara Paladin F4 114 10:59 AM
151 Kelley, Pat Enchante II F4 114 11:06 AM
152 Kimball, Holly Worth F4 114 11:14 AM
168 Ting, Michele Faramir F4 114 11:22 AM
155 King, Sarah Ceara F4 114 11:29 AM
177 Zook, Madeline Landus PSG 151 11:37 AM
149 Jorst, Charlotte Asterios S4 124 11:48 AM
155 King, Sarah Ceara S4 124 11:56 AM
Lunch
SNC-CDS April 30 2005 @ Franktown
Number Rider Horse Level/Test Class Ride Time Score % Place
141 Flood, Heidi Brisby Th2 132 12:32 PM
174 Ward, Susan Landitos PSG 151 12:41 PM
176 Zook, Madeline Killarney PSG 151 12:53 PM
133 Bjorkman, Ellen Westside Story Th3 133 1:04 PM
132 Flood, Heidi Brisby Th3 133 1:13 PM
130 Adamson, Seana Fiorentino Fo2 142 1:22 PM
148 Jorst, Charlotte Kalypso Fo2 143 1:31 PM
136 Chitwood, Lorilyn Galando I1 152 1:40 PM
175 Wright, Joan Handicraft I1 152 1:42 PM
176 Zook, Madeline Killarney I1 152 1:54 PM
157 Magee, Ann Rembrandt Fo3 143 2:14 PM
Break
154 King, Sarah Town n' Country SS T1 101 2:38 PM
145 Hicksted, Patricia Iron Reign T1 101 2:44 PM
160 Peterson, Tamara Diezel T1 101 2:50 PM
166 Stapleton, Lisa Vixxon T1 101 2:56 PM
171 Verderosa, Emily The Usher T1 101 3:02 PM
167 Strehle, Carole Parks Mr Flash E T1 101 3:08 PM
156 King, Sarah Just Right SS T1 101 3:14 PM
166 Stapleton, Lisa Vixxon T2 102 3:21 PM
135 Bonie, Adrienne Just Call Me Tigger T2 102 3:28 PM
145 Hicksted, Patricia Iron Reign T2 102 3:35 PM
160 Peterson, Tamara Diezel T2 102 3:42 PM
171 Verderosa, Emily The Usher T2 102 3:49 PM
139 Dodson, Marnie Edgar T3 103 4:03 PM
165 Stapleton, Lisa Rosett T3 103 4:10 PM
146 Jones, Emily Dvorak T3 103 4:17 PM
135 Bonie, Adrienne Just Call Me Tigger T3 103 3:56 PM
140 Dunt, Jacki Diamond Rio T4 104 4:24 PM
137 Chitwood, Tara Majestic Gold T4 104 4:31 PM
139 Dodson, Marnie Edgar T4 104 4:38 PM
146 Jones, Emily Dvorak T4 104 4:45 PM
165 Stapleton, Lisa Rosett T4 104 4:52 PM
SNC-CDS May 1 2005 @ Franktown
Number Rider Horse Level/Test Class Ride Time Score % Place
149 Jorst, Charlotte Asterios S4 224 8:00 AM
155 King, Sarah Ceara S4 224 8:08 AM
177 Zook, Madeline Landus PSG 251 8:16 AM
174 Ward, Susan Landitos PSG 251 8:27 AM
130 Adamson, Seana Fiorentino Fo3 243 8:38 AM
157 Magee, Ann Rembrandt Fo3 243 8:47 AM
148 Jorst, Charlotte Kalypso Fo2 242 8:56 AM
175 Wright, Joan Handicraft I1 252 9:05 AM
136 Chitwood, Lorilyn Galando I1 252 9:16 AM
176 Zook, Madeline Killarney I1 252 9:27 AM
142 Grove, Lesley True Texas Colors T1 201 9:38 AM
145 Hicksted, Patricia Iron Reign T1 201 9:44 AM
147 Jones, Emily Color Me Custom T1 201 9:50 AM
161 Reaney, Susan Splash T1 201 9:56 AM
163 Somogyi, Judit Molly Brown T1 201 10:02 AM
170 Vaughan, Whitney Shangarry Little John T1 201 10:08 AM
171 Verderosa, Emily The Usher T1 201 10:14 AM
Break
154 King, Sarah Town n' Country SS T2 202 10:34 AM
142 Grove, Lesley True Texas Colors T2 202 10:41 AM
145 Hicksted, Patricia Iron Reign T2 202 10:48 AM
147 Jones, Emily Color Me Custom T2 202 10:55 AM
161 Reaney, Susan Splash T2 202 11:02 AM
163 Somogyi, Judit Molly Brown T2 202 11:09 AM
170 Vaughan, Whitney Shangarry Little John T2 202 11:16 AM
171 Verderosa, Emily The Usher T2 202 11:23 AM
156 King, Sarah Just Right SS T2 202 11:30 AM
131 Artman, Kelsey April Star T3 203 11:37 AM
135 Bonie, Adrienne Just Call Me Tigger T3 203 11:44 AM
139 Dodson, Marnie Edgar T3 203 11:51 AM
140 Dunt, Jacki Diamond Rio T3 203 11:58 AM
178 Cliff, Vicki Miracle T3 203 12:05 PM
Lunch
131
Number Rider Horse Level/Test Class Ride Time Score % Place
137 Chitwood, Tara Majestic Gold T4 204 12:42 PM
139 Dodson, Marnie Edgar T4 204 12:49 PM
146 Jones, Emily Dvorak T4 204 12:56 PM
173 Wangler, Heidi No Fooling Kelly T4 204 1:03 PM
135 Bonie, Adrienne Just Call Me Tigger T4 204 1:10 PM
159 Oxford, Lauren Jasmine F1 211 1:17 PM
164 Stapleton, Lisa SS Orion F1 211 1:24 PM
131 Artman, Kelsey April Star F1 211 1:32 PM
132 Bjorkman, Ellen Riva F1 211 1:39 PM
140 Dunt, Jacki Diamond Rio F1 211 1:47 PM
150 Keller, Eryn Rohwen F1 211 1:54 PM
173 Wangler, Heidi No Fooling Kelly F1 211 2:02 PM
132 Bjorkman, Ellen Riva F2 212 2:09 PM
172 Viola, Ciara Mandarin F2 212 2:17 PM
159 Oxford, Lauren Jasmine F2 212 2:24 PM
164 Stapleton, Lisa SS Orion F2 212 2:31 PM
Break
153 King, Sarah Alexus SS F3 213 2:52 PM
150 Keller, Eryn Rohwen F3 213 2:59 PM
151 Kelley, Pat Enchante II F3 213 3:07 PM
152 Kimball, Holly Worth F3 213 3:15 PM
141 Flood, Heidi Brisby Th2 232 3:22 PM
153 King, Sarah Alexus SS F4 214 3:31 PM
134 Boatman, Barbara Paladin F4 214 3:38 PM
168 Ting, Michele Faramir F4 214 3:45 PM
151 Kelley, Pat Enchante II F4 214 3:53 PM
152 Kimball, Holly Worth F4 214 4:00 PM
172 Viola, Ciara Mandarin F4 214 4:07 PM
155 King, Sarah Ceara F4 214 4:15 PM
158 Osborne, Sarah Ariel "Little Mermaid" USDF Intro 1 IU1 4:23 PM
134 Boatman, Barbara Paladin S1 221 4:28 PM
133 Bjorkman, Ellen Westside Story Th3 233 4:37 PM
141 Flood, Heidi Brisby Th3 233 4:46 PM
158 Osborne, Sarah Ariel "Little Mermaid" USDF Intro 2 IU2 4:55 PM