Ride Times July 9, 2005

Please remember that these times are tentative. You should check your times the morning of the show

Saturday July 9, 2005
152 - Intermediare I
Time Number Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:00 AM Landitos Ward, Susan I-1 A/A
8:10 AM Handicraft Wright, Joan I-1 A/A
8:20 AM Galando Chitwood, Lorilyn I-1 O
113 First Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:31 AM Faramir Ting, Michele F-3 A/A
8:39 AM Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-3 Jr
8:47 AM Wild West Hays, Wendy F-3 A/A
8:55 AM Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-3 Jr
9:03 AM Ndpendence Coffey-Curle, Beth F-3 O
101 - Training Level - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
9:12 AM Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-1 Jr
9:19 AM Iante van Hoeve Jacolie Hardy, Jaki T-1 O
9:25 AM Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-1 Jr
9:32 AM Burnt Toast Adams, Cynthia T-1 A/A
9:38 AM Majestic Gold Kezeal, Madison T-1 Jr
9:45 AM Flash Strehle, Carole T-1 A/A
9:51 AM Fresno King, Sarah T-1 O
9:58 AM Iron Reign Correa, Pedro T-1 A/A
10:04 AM Ynte Sawtell, Christina T-1 Jr
10:10   BREAK      
112 First Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:20 AM Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-2 Jr
1U1 - USDF Intro - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:29 AM Clemmentine King, Sarah 1U-1 O
10:35 AM Milargo Dr Dies Leckie, Sean 1U-1 Jr
10:41 AM Harbor Rose Smith, Taylor 1U-1 Jr
10:47 AM Yogi Bera Smith, Alexa 1U-1 Jr
114 - First Level - Test 4
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:54 AM Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-4 Jr
11:02 AM Wild West Hays, Wendy F-4 A/A
11:10 AM Alexus SS King, Sarah F-4 O
11:18 AM Faramir Ting, Michele F-4 A/A
11:26 AM Weltstar Chitwood, Lorilyn F-4 O
11:34 AM Ndpendence Coffey-Curle, Beth F-4 O
1U2 - USDF Intro - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
11:42 AM Milargo Dr Dies Leckie, Sean 1U-2 Jr
11:48 AM Harbor Rose Smith, Taylor 1U-2 Jr
11:54 AM Yogi Bera Smith, Alexa 1-U2 Jr
12:00 PM Clemmentine King, Sarah 1U-2 O
12:06   LUNCH        
Saturday July 9, 2005 Pg 2        
12:06 - 12:56   LUNCH        
132 - Third Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
12:56 PM Asterios Jorst, Charlotte Th-2 A/A
1:05 PM Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-2 A/A
102 - Training Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:15 PM Ynte Sawtell, Christina T-2 Jr
1:22 PM Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-2 Jr
1:29 PM Iron Reigh Correa, Pedro T-2 A/A
1:36 PM Fresno King, Sarah T-2 O
121 - Second Level - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:44 PM Casper the Friendly Horse Christensen, Troy S-1 Jr
111 First Level - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:54 PM Regency Main, Crystal F-1 A/A
2:02 PM Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne F-1 Jr
2:10 PM Lasting Legend Rowe, Kerin F-1 A/A
102 - Training Level - Test 2 -- OUT OF ORDER
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:19 PM Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-2 Jr
133 - Third Level - Test 3 -- OUT OF ORDER
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:27 PM Asterios Jorst, Charlotte Th-3 A/A
124 - Second Level - Test 4
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:37 PM Picasso Cliff, Victoria S-4 O
2:45 PM Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-4 O
104 - Training Level - Test 4 -- OUT OF ORDER
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:54 PM Alexus SS King, Sarah T-4 O
123 - Second Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:02 PM Casper the Friendly Horse Christensen, Troy S-3 Jr
3:10 PM Walero Bjorkman, Ellen S-3 O
3:18 PM Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-3 O
3:26 PM   BREAK      
103 - Training Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:36 PM Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-3 Jr
3:43 PM April Star Artman, Kelsey T-3 Jr
3:50 PM Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-3 O
132 - Third Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:58 PM Kalypso Jorst, Charlotte Th-2 A/A
104 - Training Level - Test 4
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
4:08 PM Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne T-4 Jr
4:15 PM Majestic Gold Chitwood, Tara T-4 Jr
4:22 PM Regency Main, Crystal T-4 A/A
4:29 PM April Star Artman, Kelsey T-4 Jr
4:36 PM Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-4 Jr
4:43 PM Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-4 O
133 - Third Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
4:51 PM Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-3 A/A
5:00 PM Kalypso Jorst, Charlotte Th-3 A/A
5:09 PM Hazen Coffey-Curle, Beth Th-3 O
63 rides