Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ride Times July 9, 2005

Please remember that these times are tentative. You should check your times the morning of the show

Saturday July 9, 2005
152 - Intermediare I
Time Number Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:00 AM Landitos Ward, Susan I-1 A/A
8:10 AM Handicraft Wright, Joan I-1 A/A
8:20 AM Galando Chitwood, Lorilyn I-1 O
113 First Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
8:31 AM Faramir Ting, Michele F-3 A/A
8:39 AM Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-3 Jr
8:47 AM Wild West Hays, Wendy F-3 A/A
8:55 AM Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-3 Jr
9:03 AM Ndpendence Coffey-Curle, Beth F-3 O
101 - Training Level - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
9:12 AM Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-1 Jr
9:19 AM Iante van Hoeve Jacolie Hardy, Jaki T-1 O
9:25 AM Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-1 Jr
9:32 AM Burnt Toast Adams, Cynthia T-1 A/A
9:38 AM Majestic Gold Kezeal, Madison T-1 Jr
9:45 AM Flash Strehle, Carole T-1 A/A
9:51 AM Fresno King, Sarah T-1 O
9:58 AM Iron Reign Correa, Pedro T-1 A/A
10:04 AM Ynte Sawtell, Christina T-1 Jr
10:10   BREAK      
112 First Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:20 AM Diamond Rio Dunt, Jacki F-2 Jr
1U1 - USDF Intro - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:29 AM Clemmentine King, Sarah 1U-1 O
10:35 AM Milargo Dr Dies Leckie, Sean 1U-1 Jr
10:41 AM Harbor Rose Smith, Taylor 1U-1 Jr
10:47 AM Yogi Bera Smith, Alexa 1U-1 Jr
114 - First Level - Test 4
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
10:54 AM Mandarin Viola, Ciara F-4 Jr
11:02 AM Wild West Hays, Wendy F-4 A/A
11:10 AM Alexus SS King, Sarah F-4 O
11:18 AM Faramir Ting, Michele F-4 A/A
11:26 AM Weltstar Chitwood, Lorilyn F-4 O
11:34 AM Ndpendence Coffey-Curle, Beth F-4 O
1U2 - USDF Intro - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
11:42 AM Milargo Dr Dies Leckie, Sean 1U-2 Jr
11:48 AM Harbor Rose Smith, Taylor 1U-2 Jr
11:54 AM Yogi Bera Smith, Alexa 1-U2 Jr
12:00 PM Clemmentine King, Sarah 1U-2 O
12:06   LUNCH        
Saturday July 9, 2005 Pg 2        
12:06 - 12:56   LUNCH        
132 - Third Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
12:56 PM Asterios Jorst, Charlotte Th-2 A/A
1:05 PM Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-2 A/A
102 - Training Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:15 PM Ynte Sawtell, Christina T-2 Jr
1:22 PM Maple Ann Gazes, Rachel T-2 Jr
1:29 PM Iron Reigh Correa, Pedro T-2 A/A
1:36 PM Fresno King, Sarah T-2 O
121 - Second Level - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:44 PM Casper the Friendly Horse Christensen, Troy S-1 Jr
111 First Level - Test 1
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
1:54 PM Regency Main, Crystal F-1 A/A
2:02 PM Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne F-1 Jr
2:10 PM Lasting Legend Rowe, Kerin F-1 A/A
102 - Training Level - Test 2 -- OUT OF ORDER
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:19 PM Maya-Star-Fire Sawtell, Christina T-2 Jr
133 - Third Level - Test 3 -- OUT OF ORDER
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:27 PM Asterios Jorst, Charlotte Th-3 A/A
124 - Second Level - Test 4
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:37 PM Picasso Cliff, Victoria S-4 O
2:45 PM Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-4 O
104 - Training Level - Test 4 -- OUT OF ORDER
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
2:54 PM Alexus SS King, Sarah T-4 O
123 - Second Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:02 PM Casper the Friendly Horse Christensen, Troy S-3 Jr
3:10 PM Walero Bjorkman, Ellen S-3 O
3:18 PM Weltmarie Sanford, Lindsay S-3 O
3:26 PM   BREAK      
103 - Training Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:36 PM Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-3 Jr
3:43 PM April Star Artman, Kelsey T-3 Jr
3:50 PM Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-3 O
132 - Third Level - Test 2
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
3:58 PM Kalypso Jorst, Charlotte Th-2 A/A
104 - Training Level - Test 4
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
4:08 PM Just Call Me Tiger Bonie, Adrienne T-4 Jr
4:15 PM Majestic Gold Chitwood, Tara T-4 Jr
4:22 PM Regency Main, Crystal T-4 A/A
4:29 PM April Star Artman, Kelsey T-4 Jr
4:36 PM Sunshine's George Greenside, Hayley T-4 Jr
4:43 PM Town 'n' Country King, Sarah T-4 O
133 - Third Level - Test 3
Horse Name - Rider Test % Score Place
4:51 PM Estancia Roland, Patricia Th-3 A/A
5:00 PM Kalypso Jorst, Charlotte Th-3 A/A
5:09 PM Hazen Coffey-Curle, Beth Th-3 O
63 rides