Franktown- Saturday June 11 Ride Times

Ride Time Entry # Rider Horse Score Percent Placing
Training Level Test 1
8:30 AM 167 Lesley Grove Texas True Colors __________ __________ __________
8:36 AM 169 Tamara Peterson Diezel __________ __________ __________
8:42 AM 172 Christina Sawtell Ynte __________ __________ __________
8:48 AM 175 Ellen Dickson Lexie __________ __________ __________
8:54 AM 186 Samantha Quinlan Georgio __________ __________ __________
Second Level Test 1
9:03 AM 161 Ame Hellman Ronaldo __________ __________ __________
9:12 AM 163 Troy Christensen Casper the Friendly Horse __________ __________ __________
Training Level Test 2
9:21 AM 151 Teri Lithfield Iron Reign __________ __________ __________
9:28 AM 167 Lesley Grove Texas True Colors __________ __________ __________
9:35 AM 169 Tamara Peterson Diezel __________ __________ __________
9:42 AM 172 Christina Sawtell Ynte __________ __________ __________
9:49 AM 175 Ellen Dickson Lexie __________ __________ __________
9:56 AM 186 Samantha Quinlan Georgio __________ __________ __________
Second Level Test 2
10:05 AM 161 Ame Hellman Ronaldo __________ __________ __________
Second Level Test 4
10:14 AM 163 Troy Christensen Casper the Friendly Horse __________ __________ __________
Prix St. George
10:23 AM 180 Maria Hickey Knockout __________ __________ __________
Intermediate I
10:32 AM 165 Lorilyn Chitwood Galando __________ __________ __________
10:41 AM 178 Susan J. Ward Landitos __________ __________ __________
Break
Freestyle
11:05 AM 150 Joan C. Wright Handicraft __________ __________ __________
11:14 AM 176 Heidi Flood Brisby __________ __________ __________
Training Level Test 3
11:23 AM 156 Cheryl Mureau R. Elegant Dancer __________ __________ __________
11:30 AM 157 Lisa Snyder Royal Heiress __________ __________ __________
11:37 AM 162 Hannah Hellman Liberty __________ __________ __________
11:44 AM 175 Ellen Dickson Lexi __________ __________ __________
11:51 AM 151 Teri Lithfield Iron Reign __________ __________ __________
Training Level Test 4
12:00 PM 166 Tara Chitwood Majestic Gold __________ __________ __________
12:07 PM 156 Cheryl Mureau R. Elegant Dancer __________ __________ __________
12:14 PM 157 Lisa Snyder Royal Heiress __________ __________ __________
12:21 PM 162 Hannah Hellman Liberty __________ __________ __________
Lunch
First Level Test 1
1:15 PM 160 Eryn Keller Rohwen __________ __________ __________
1:23 PM 164 Jacki Dunt Diamond Rio __________ __________ __________
1:31 PM 177 Ciara D. Viola Mandarin __________ __________ __________
First Level Test 3
1:40 PM 153 Elizabeth Coffey Curle Ndepedence __________ __________ __________
1:48 PM 155 Lori Dugger Denton's Cody __________ __________ __________
1:56 PM 158 Becky Colbert HS Wee Bonnie Blue __________ __________ __________
2:04 PM 160 Eryn Keller Rohwen __________ __________ __________
2:12 PM 174 Lindsey Sanford Weltmarie __________ __________ __________
2:20 PM 177 Ciara D. Viola Mandarin __________ __________ __________
2:28 PM 181 Michele Ting Faramir __________ __________ __________
2:36 PM 182 Wendy Hays Wild West __________ __________ __________
First Level Test 2
2:45 PM 174 Lindsey Sanford Weltmarie __________ __________ __________
2:53 PM 164 Jacki Dunt Diamond Rio __________ __________ __________
Fourth Level Test 3
3:02 PM 170 Charlotte Jorst Kalypso __________ __________ __________
Break
First Level Test 4
3:30 PM 153 Elizabeth Coffey Curle Ndepedence __________ __________ __________
3:38 PM 155 Lori Dugger Denton's Cody __________ __________ __________
3:46 PM 158 Becky Colbert HS Wee Bonnie Blue __________ __________ __________
3:54 PM 181 Michele Ting Faramir __________ __________ __________
4:02 PM 182 Wendy Hays Wild West __________ __________ __________
Third Level Test 1
4:11 PM 176 Heidi Flood Brisby __________ __________ __________
4:20 PM 154 Elizabeth Coffey Curle Hazen __________ __________ __________
Third Level Test 2
4:29 PM 159 Patricia Roland Estancia __________ __________ __________
Third Level Test 3
4:38 PM 171 Charlotte Jorst Astenos __________ __________ __________
4:47 PM 176 Heidi Flood Brisby __________ __________ __________
4:56 PM 154 Elizabeth Coffey Curle Hazen __________ __________ __________
5:05 PM 159 Patricia Roland Estancia __________ __________ __________
55 Total Rides